Andreas Carlsson

1 Thomas Eriksson 1963 Arbrå/Tureberg   4334p    (232/781/480/1643)

2 Christian Olsson 1980 Örgryte   4226p    (228/771/404/1783)

3 Andreas Carlsson 1995 Ymer   4157p    (220/791/500/1502)

4 Carl Af Forselles 2001 Hellas/Hässelby   3981p    (207/736/501/1555)

5 Fredrik Samuelsson 1995 Hässelby   3946p    (208/781/500/1422)

6 Sten Ekberg 1964 Heleneholm   3913p    (210/731/490/1502)

7 Niklas Wiberg 1985 Kalmarsund   3890p    (213/763/450/1493)

8 Tommy Sarenbrandt 1971 Mora   3881p    (205/762/467/1509)

9 Henrik Dagård 1969 Halmstad/Hässelby   3878p    (207/748/510/1408)

10 Patrik Sjöberg 1965 Örgryte   3875p     (242/772/300/1587)

 

11 Rune Almen 1952 Göta   3820p     (223/739/435/1419)

12 Daniel Lennartsson 1988 Örgryte   3806p     (214/723/394/1627)

13 Christer Holger 1974 Huddinge   3803p     (200/746/490/1450)

14 Oscar Jansson 1975 Ullevi   3800p     (191/711/587/1340)

14 Per Nordlund 1969 Uppsala   3800p     (214/726/443/1491)

16 Fabian Rosenqvist 1991 Tjalve   3797p     (204/753/480/1422)

17 Marcus Nilsson 1991 Högby   3784p     (202/730/510/1396)

18 Erik Larsson 1980 Gotland   3778p     (199/752/470/1474)

19 Michael Hoffer 1972 Lidingö   3774p     (206/743/492/1373)

20 Adam Chiguer 1991 Huddinge/Spårvägen   3764p     (213/778/405/1455)

 

21 Fredrick Ekholm 1994 Huddinge/Lidingö   3745p     (209/719/484/1390)

22 John Eric Blomqvist 1945 Malmö/Kalmar   3741p     (191/675/528/1512)

22 Michel Torneus 1986 Hammarby   3741p     (199/844/326/1610)

24 Kjell Isaksson 1948 Sundbyberg   3738p     (195/695/559/1356)

25 Patrik Thavelin 1970 Umedalens IF   3728p     (226/665/440/1454)

26 David Kallebäck 1989 Varberg   3726p     (205/726/450/1479)

27 Mattias Sunneborn 1970 Spårvägen   3718p     (210/821/330/1525)

28 Daniel Almgren 1979 Hässelby   3699p     (204/735/447/1451)

29 Kristoffer Wessmark 1960 Skellefteå/Kil   3690p     (198/714/480/1450)

30 Sebastian Ruthström 1997 Spårvägen   3688p     (200/712/477/1443)

 

31 Håkan Jedhammar 1981 Gnistan   3684p     (194/698/532/1376)

32 Tomas Nilsson 1966 Finspång   3681p     (197/718/444/1534)

33 Rolf Öhman 1958 Mora/Västerås   3675p     (198/717/490/1385)

34 Anders Öberg 1962 Göta   3669p     (200/746/450/1425)

35 Staffan Strand 1976 Hässelby/Väsby   3664p     (235/690/340/1516)

36 Patrik Stenström 1972 F Gotländsk FI   3657p     (207/729/453/1383)

37 Yannick Tregaro 1978 Örgryte   3651p     (217/678/407/1513)

37 Robert Wärff 1970 Heleneholm   3651p     (201/742/467/1364)

39 Urban Gustafsson 1969 Upsala IF   3648p     (208/717/445/1411)

40 Patrik Stenlund 1968 KA 2 IF   3647p     (179/672/576/1403)

 

41 Gustaf Hultgren 1983 Örgryte   3641p     (192/667/556/1352)

41 Jörgen Norgren (Hjorth) 1967 Mora/Tiwas   3641p     (215/679/415/1499)

43 Niklas Pihl 1974 Huddinge AIS   3636p     (203/700/450/1464)

44 David Frykholm 1980 SK Bore/Göta   3632p     (200/767/380/1524)

45 Bengt Järlsjö 1966 Nyköping   3629p     (201/693/496/1368)

46 Lennart Hedmark 1944 Göta/Hässelby SK   3627p     (196/751/440/1433)

46 Kenneth Andrén 1948 Linnéa   3626p        (211/726/428/1388)

48 Björn Barrefors 1987 Hammarby   3626p       (206/757/510 /1151)

49 Erik Svensson 1979 Heleneholm/Vittsjö   3618p    (196/678/485/1460)

50 Johan Brink 1958 Örgryte   3609p       (211/753/300/1636)

 

51 Simon Thor 2000 IFK Märsta   3603p       (200/666/518/1350)

52 Emil Uhlin 2000 Falun   3597p     (212/703/487/1247)

53 Daniel Arnsten 1982 Trångsvikens IF    3596p    (189/779/410/1481)

54 Patrik Sandberg 1976 Huddinge AIS    3583p    (196/711/455/1435

55 Gunnar Ageskär 1963 Nybro    3581p           (201/661/522/1320)

56 Thomas Larsson 1957 Hässelby    3569p        (189/723/420/1545)

56 Lars Hedman 1967 Ullevi     3569p           (209/729/290/1688)

58 Filip Hjorth 1993 Säter/Gefle     3563p        (194/730/472/1350)

59 Christer Lythell 1950 Hässelby    3558p        (196/729/440/1413)

60 Andreas Gustafsson 1997 Falun     3556p            (200/719/467/1328)

 

61 Stefan Karlsson 1958 Solna FK/Sisu    3554p    (223/650/390/1469)

62 Arve Solli 1968 Örgryte/Sundsvall    3551p     (196/703/425/1498)

63 Patrik Melin 1971 Gefle    3546p    (200/702/473/1338)

64 Tobias Montler 1996 Malmö AI    (195/831/360/1398)

65 Raimo Pihl 1949 Spårvägen    3540p    (204/724/440/1338)

66 Klas Persson 1979 Lidingö    3538p    (193/678/480/1420)

67 Johan Carlsson 1985 Malmö AI    3533p    (188/698/543/1251)

68 Mats Kollbrink 1970 Hässelby SK    3530p    (226/662/390/1397)

69 Runald Beckman 1951 Luleå    3528p    (204/734/430/1332)

69 Peter Lindmark 1962 Haparanda SK/T    3528p    (212/687/400/1438)

 

71 Conny Silfver(Persson) 1957 Hässelby SK    3526p    (195/702/480/1343)

72 Mehdi Alkhatib 1987 Hellas/Hammarby    3522p    (221/715/350/1424)

73 Claes Rahm 1964 Gefle    3508p    (200/761/280/1665)

74 Robin Jacobsson 1998 Ullevi    3505p    (206/677/510/1201)

74 Lars Fagerlund (Karlsson) 1955 KA 2 IF    3505p    (189/696/430/1514)

76 Artur Engström 1996   Örgryte IS   3504p     (192/747/360/1559)

77 Jonas Åshage 1968 KA 2 IF    3503p    (200/659/500/1314)

77 Tim Svantesson 2000 Nyköping    3503p    (195/670/463/1431)

79 Simon Gyllensten 1992 Örgryte    3502p    (202/711/525/1121)

80 Rasmus Carlsson 1988 Falu IK    3500p    (200/689/522/1191)

 

81 Magnus Carlsson 1966 Nyköping    3492p    (198/708/440/1375)

82 Lars-Christer Bergman 1959 Spårvägen    3490p    (185/666/520/1361)

83 Håkan Fjæstad 1963 Lidingö     3484p    (198/731/465/1280/

83 Mikael Norman 1952 Västerås    3484p     (191/738/363/1559)

85 Patrik Andersson 1971 Heby    3483p        (198/740/495/”1156”) 

86 Kjell-Christer Fröberg 1959 Hellas/Spårvägen    3477p    (210/676/440/1325)

87 Magnus Rystedt 1968 Hässelby    3475p     (195/689/490/1294)

88 Jonathan Carbe 1990 Örgryte     3473p    (201/733/390/1408)

89 Patrik Bagge 1985 Brattås CK      3470p     (198/658/435/1469)

90 Peter Lundgren 1960 Nyköpings/Kyrkhults    3469p    (199/698/450/1340)

 

91 Tord Henriksson 1965 Göta    3466p        (200/711/280/1726)

92 Anders Mossberg 1952 Hässelby    3464p    (185/738/350/1621)

93 Hans Bagge 1956 Orient    3461p    (197/709/380/1505)

94 Martin Joabsson 1974 Skruvs IF    3456p      (185/745/400/1474)

95 Joel Spolen 1983 Örgryte    3458p    (222/637/355/1501)

96 Ingemar Nyman 1951 Luleå      3455p       (218/665/410/1336)

96 Eric Nyberg 1985 Lidingö      3455p      (200/674/472/1310)

98 Tord Bohm 1957 Utby/Mölndal     3451p    (202/703/501/1153)

99 Arne Holm 1961 Ullevi      3447p      (”185”/725/”320”/1705)

100 Glenn Håkansson 1966 Heleneholm     3446p    (198/690/480/1264)

 

Skärmavbild 2021-03-29 kl. 14.21.13 Skärmavbild 2021-03-29 kl. 14.27.44 Skärmavbild 2021-03-29 kl. 14.27.50 Skärmavbild 2021-03-29 kl. 14.27.56 Skärmavbild 2021-03-29 kl. 14.28.07 Skärmavbild 2021-03-29 kl. 14.28.13 Skärmavbild 2021-03-29 kl. 14.28.18 Skärmavbild 2021-03-29 kl. 14.28.23

 

 

 

 

 

2020/10/17