Andreas Carlsson

06/07 Inne Höjd P 12

1 Andreas Carlsson Ymer 1.53

Alexander Persson Göta 1.53

3 Olle Ström Hammarby 1.52

4 Fredrik Samuelsson Hässelby 1.50

Johan Lilja Sundsvall 1.50

Jerry Tollbring Rånäs 4H 1.50

7 Gabriel Östlund Falun 1.49

Axel Lööf Falun 1.49

9 Philip Andersson SOK Träff 1.46

10 Ludvig Kågemar Sundbyberg 1.45

Jerry Nilsson Värnamo 1.45

Gustav Liberg Sävedalen 1.45

Eddy Meyerdierks SOK Träff 1.45

 

-07 Ute Höjd  P 12

1 Andreas Carlsson Ymer 1.57 (2 ggr)

Jonathan Kruse Upsala 1.57

3 Olle Ström Hammarby 1.56

4 Alexander Persson Göta 1.54

Filip Danielsson Växjö 1.54

6 Marcus Lövgren Luleå 1.52

7 Jerry Tollbring Rånäs 4H 1.51

Fredrik Samuelsson Hässelby 1.51

9 Teodor Söderberg Ullevi 1.50

Axel Lööf Falun 1.50

Erik Bryngelsson Orient 1.50

 

07/08 Inne Höjd  P 13

1 Isak Persson Hellas 1.65

2 Philip Andersson SOK Träff 1.62

3 Teodor Söderberg Ullevi 1.60

Alexander Persson Göta 1.60

Fredrik Samuelsson Hässelby 1.60

6 Axel Lööf Falun 1.57

Erik Bryngelsson Orient 1.57

8 Olle Ström Hammarby 1.56

9 Andreas Carlsson Ymer 1.55

Johan Lilja Sundsvall 1.55

Karl Persson Värnamo 1.55

 

-08 Ute Höjd  P 13

1 Isak Persson Hellas 1.75

2 Philip Andersson SOK Träff 1.69

3 Calle Moskuvaara Huddinge 1.67

Isac Enetjärn Umeå 1.67

5 Fredrik Samuelsson Hässelby 1.65

Filip Danielsson Växjö 1.65

7 Linus Engvall Tullinge/Tum 1.64

Johan Lilja Sundsvall 1.64

Max Andersson Tierp 1.64

Karl Persson Wärnamo 1.64

11 Andreas Carlsson Ymer 1.62

12 Erik Bryngelsson Orient 1.60

Olov Roos Trångsviken 1.60

14 Axel Johansson Trollhättan 1.59

Olle Ström Hammarby 1.59

Jonathan Kruse Upsala 1.59

17 Marcus Lövgren Luleå 1.56

Simon Weidersjö Tureberg 1.56

19 Hugo Klahr Hökensås 1.55

Douglas Mårtensson Ystad 1.55

Staffan Åkesson Heleneholm 1.55

Jerry Tollbring Rånäs 4H 1.55

 

Ute Längd

1 Fabian Revilla Rånäs 4H 5.64

2 Calle Moskuvaara Huddinge 5.63

3 Anton Eriksson Järvsö 5.62

4 Fredrik Samuelsson Hässelby 5.56

5 Gustav Magnusson Bokenäs 5.45

Johan Lilja Sundsvall 5.45

7 Oskar Larsson Gefle 5.44

8 Isak Persson Hellas 5.39

9 Isac Enetjärn Umeå 5.37

10 Joel Bergström Arvika 5.34

Andreas Carlsson Ymer 4.85

 

08/09 Inne  P 14   Höjd

1 Philip Andersson SOK Träff 1.81

2 Isak Persson Hellas 1.80

3 Isac Enetjärn Ume 1.78

4 Axel Johansson Trollhättan 1.72

Filip Danielsson Växjö 1.72

Karl Persson Wärnamo 1.72

7 Calle Moskuvaara Huddinge 1.71

Fredrik Samuelsson Hässelby 1.71

9 Johan Lilja Sundsvall 1.70

10 Erik Bryngelsson Orient 1.68

Jonathan Kruse Upsala 1.68

12 Andreas Carlsson Ymer 1.66

13 Max Andersson Tierp 1.65

14 Edwin Johannesson Ås 1.63

Gustav Liberg Sävedalen 1.63

Jakob Flisak Ullevi 1.63

Simon Weidersjö Tureberg 1.63

 

Tresteg

1 Fredrik Samuelsson Hässelby 12.06

2 Noak Ringman Norrköping 11.61

3 Jakob Flisak Ullevi 11.59

4 Oskar Hoff Växjö 11.56

5 Anton Eriksson Järvsö 11.20

6 Anton Österlund Tumba 10.89

7 Martin Selin Ullevi 10.86

8 Andreas Almgren Tureberg 10.75

9 Oscar Holst Halmstad 10.70

10 Andreas Carlsson Ymer 10.66

 

Ute -09  P 14   Höjd

1 Isac Enetjärn Ume 1.86

2 Philip Andersson SOK Träff 1.81

3 Max Andersson Tierp 1.77

4 Filip Danielsson Växjö 1.76

5 Isak Persson Hellas 1.75

Johan Lilja Sundsvall 1.75

7 Jonathan Kruse Upsala 1.74

8 Karl Persson Värnamo 1.73

Erik Bryngelsson Orient 1.73

10 Gustav Liberg Sävedalen 1.70

Andre Andersson Brattås 1.70

Kevin Fankl Ullevi 1.70

13 Andreas Carlsson Ymer 1.69

Calle Moskuvaara Huddinge 1.69

Ludvig Eden Huddinge 1.69

16 Fredrik Lindseth-Winje Säter 1.68

Gabriel Heen Huddinge 1.68

18 Henrik Sandberg Lund 1.67

Fredrik Samuelsson Hässelby 1.67

20 Olov Roos Trångsviken 1.65

 

Tresteg

1 Jakob Flisak Ullevi 12.23

2 Andreas Almgren Tureberg 12.14

3 Christoffer Swenning Eslöv   12.07

4 Noak Ringman Norrköping 12.01

5 Henrik Sandberg Lund 11.89

6 Johan Lilja Sundsvall 11.85

7 Fredrik Samuelsson Hässelby 11.64

8 Anton Eriksson Järvsö 11.53

9 Pontus Diogo Malmö 11.52

10 Andreas Carlsson Ymer 11.34

 

Stav

1 David Kappelin Örgryte 3.51

2 Magnus Jomyr Örgryte 3.45

3 Anton Evertsson Habo 3.30

4 Joar Thyresson Stocksäter 3.07

5 Fredrik Samuelsson Hässelby 2.93

6 Johan Knutsson Malmö 2.92

7 Harry Pihl Piteå 2.90

8 Arvid Björemark Rigor 2.88

9 Johan Edling Kilafors 2.85

10 Christian Lundström Tureberg 2.77

Andreas Carlsson Ymer 2.30

 

Inne 09/10  P 15 Höjd

1 Johan Lilja Sundsvall 1.90

2 Max Andersson Tierp 1.85

3 Philip Andersson SOK Träff 1.83

Isac Enetjärn Ume 1.83

Jonathan Kruse Upsala 1.83

6 Erik Bryngelsson Orient 1.82

7 Karl Persson Wärnamo 1.81

Gustav Liberg Sävedalen 1.81

9  Andreas Carlsson Ymer 1.78

10 Kevin Fankl Ullevi 1.76

Axel Johansson Trollhättan 1.76

Filip Danielsson Växjö 1.76

13 Marcus Juhlin Kalmar 1.74

Marcus Lövgren Luleå 1.74

15 Patrik  Malmqvist Helsingborg 1.72

16 Fredrik Dahlman Gefle 1.71

17 Harry Pihl Piteå 1.70

Henrik Edström Östersund 1.70

Carl Moskuvaara Huddinge 1.70

 

Tresteg

1 Noak Ringman Norrköping 12.71

2 Jakob Flisak Ullevi 12.59

3 Christoffer Swenning Eslöv 12.43

4 Eskil Grahn Tranås 12.37

5 Johan Stenvall Boden 12.13

6 Martin Selin Ullevi 12.10

7 Fabian Revilla Rånäs 12.09

8 William Matslova Hellas 12.08

9 Isak Sundström Bromma 11.77

10 Anton Eriksson Järvsö 11.59

11 Pontus Diogo Malmö 11.52

12 Jesper Hellström Hässelby 11.49

13 Oscar Holst Halmstad 11.39

14 Gustav Magnusson Bokenäs 11.32

15 Henrik Sandberg Lund 11.30

16 Andreas Carlsson Ymer 11.25

 

Stav

1 Magnus Jomyr Örgryte 3.90

2 Patric Rodås Ullevi 3.60

3 David Kappelin Örgryte 3.50

4 Philip Erixon Ullevi 3.40

5 Christian Lundström Tureberg 3.36

Harry Pihl Piteå 3.36

7 Anton Evertsson Habo 3.31

8 Fredrik Samuelsson Hässelby 3.19

9 Johan Knutsson Malmö 3.10

Johan Edling Kilafors 3.10

21 Andreas Carlsson Ymer 2.65

 

Ute -10  P 15  Höjd

1 Philip Andersson SOK Träff 1.92

2 Johan Lilja Sundsvall 1.91

Isak Persson Hellas 1.91

4 Max Andersson Tierp 1.90

5 Andreas Carlsson Ymer 1.89

Jonathan Kruse Upsala 1.89

7 Gustav Liberg Ullevi 1.85

8 Marcus Lövgren Luleå 1.81

9 Filip Danielsson Växjö 1.80

10 Karl Persson Wärnamo 1.77

Staffan Åkesson Hässleholm 1.77

12 Axel Johansson Trollhättan 1.76

13 Marcus Juhlin Kalmar 1.74

14 Adrian Almqvist Hakarpspojk 1.73

Harry Pihl Piteå 1.73

 

Längd

1 Johan Lilja Sundsvall 6.40

2 Douglas Mårtensson Ystad   6.35

3 Karl Persson Wärnamo 6.33

4 Christoffer Svenning Eslöv 6.24

5 Noak Ringman Norrköping 6.23

6 Kevin Fankl Ullevi 6.20

7 Max Andersson Tierp 6.15

8 Andreas Almlöf Hammarby 6.14

9 Anton Eriksson Järvsö 6.11

10 Theodor Barrdahl Kristianstad 6.10

17 Andreas Carlsson Ymer 5.94

 

Stav

1 Magnus Jomyr Örgryte 4.05

2 David Kappelin Örgryte 3.87

3 Patrick Rodås Ullevi 3.82

4 Kim Wiik-Olsson Treby 3.56

5 Fredrik Samuelsson Hässelby 3.52

6 Andreas Carlsson Ymer 3.50

Anton Evertsson Habo 3.50

Christian Lundström Tureberg 3.50

Philip Erixon Ullevi 3.50

10 Arvid Björemark Rigor 3.43

 

Tresteg

1 Maximillian d´´Alessandro Örgryte 13.44

2 Jakob Flisak Ullevi 13.16

3 Noak Ringman Norrköping 12.72

4 Christoffer Swenning Eslöv 12.68

5 Martin Selin Ullevi 12.56

6 Kevin Fankl Ullevi 12.32

7 Niklas Allsing Östersund 12.31

8 Karl Persson Wärnamo 12.29

9 Fabian Revilla Rånäs 12.24

Anton Eriksson Järvsö 12.24

11 Andreas Carlsson Ymer 11.92 (12.44w)

 

Mångkamp

1 Johan Lilja Sundsvall 6993

2 Fredrik Samuelsson Hässelby 6567

3 Kevin Fankl Ullevi 6271

4 Henrik Malmberg Huddinge 6147

5 Andreas Almlöf Hammarby 5762

6 Linus Boyer Norrköping 5731

7 Martin Löfblom Hanviken 5314

8 Gustav Magnusson Bokenäs 5307

9 Andreas Carlsson Ymer 5264

10 Gustav Liberg Ullevi 5229

 

Inne 10/11  P 16  Höjd

1 Isak Persson Hellas 1.98

Jonathan Kruse Upsala 1.98

3 Marcus Lövgren Luleå 1.93

4 Max Andersson Tierp 1.91

5 Erik Bryngelsson Orient 1.90

6 Andreas Carlsson Ymer 1.88

7 Philip Andersson SOK Träff 1.87

8 Johan Lilja Sundsvall 1.85

Gustav Liberg Ullevi 1.85

10 Filip Danielsson Växjö 1.84

11 Gabriel Heen Huddinge 1.83

12 Fredrik Samuelsson Hässelby 1.81

13 Isac Enetjärn Ume FI 1.80

 

Längd

1 Johan Lilja Sundsvall 6.81

2 Fabian Revilla Rånäs 6.60

3 Max Andersson Tierp 6.46

4 Noak Ringman Norrköping 6.44

5 Linus Boyer Nyköping 6.35

6 Andre Andersson Brattås 6.32

7 Gustav Magnusson Orient 6.31

8 Karl Persson Wärnamo 6.28

9 Niclas Alsing Östersund 6.23

10 Kevin Fankl Ullevi 6.21

11 Christoffer Swenning Eslöv 6.15

12 Andreas Almlöf Hammarby 6.15

13 Mattias Hjelm Båstad 6.04

14 Johan Meckbach Täby 6.03

15 Andreas Carlsson Ymer 6.02

Johan Stenvall Boden 6.02

 

Stav

1 Magnus Jomyr Örgryte 4.50

2 Andreas Carlsson Ymer 4.00

3 David Kappelin Örgryte 3.97

4 Anton Evertsson Habo 3.92

5 Patric Rodås Ullevi 3.90

6 Fredrik Samuelsson Hässelby 3.82

7 Harry Pihl Piteå 3.75

8 Christian Lundström Tureberg 3.67

9 Arvid Björemark Rigor 3.53

10 Johan Knutsson MAI 3.50

 

Tresteg

1 Noak Ringman Norrköping 13.56

2 Kevin Fankl Ullevi 13.15

3 Antonis Dinopoulous Upsala 13.10

4 Martin Selin Ullevi 12.91

5 Jakob Flisak Ullevi 12.80

6 Andreas Carlsson Ymer 12.59

7 Isak Sundström Bromma 12.49

8 Max Andersson Tierp 12.47

9 Johan Stenvall Boden 12.46

10 Mattias Hjelm Helsingborg 12.33

 

60m häck

1 Gustav Magnusson Orient 8.35

2 Andreas Almlöf Hammarby 8.37

3 Johan Lilja Sundsvall 8.40

4 Linus Boyer Nyköping 8.56

5 Fabian Revilla Rånäs 8.60

6 Niclas Swärdling Täby 8.61

7 Jacob Ewertzh Hammarby 8.69

8 Philip Ngwe Mölndal 8.70

9 Karl Persson Wärnamo 8.84

10 Henrik Malmberg Huddinge 8.88

21 Andreas Carlsson Ymer 9.32

 

Sjukamp

1 Johan Lilja Sundsvall 4753

2 Fabian Revilla Rånäs 4557

3 Andreas Almlöf Hammarby 4249

4 Andreas Carlsson Ymer 3997

5 Johan Knutsson MAI 3580

6 Dennis Elms-Jansson Huddinge 3231

 

Ute -11  P 16   Höjd

1 Isak Persson Spårvägen 2.07

2 Andreas Carlsson Ymer 2.00

3 Jonathan Kruse Upsala 1.99

4 Marcus Lövgren Luleå 1.96

Max Andersson Tierp 1.96

6 Filip Danielsson Växjö 1.94

7 Johan Lilja Sundsvall 1.89

8 Erik Byngelsson Orient 1.88

9 Staffan Åkesson Hammarby 1.87

10 Philip Andersson SOK Träff 1.86

 

Längd

1 Andreas Carlsson Ymer 6.73

2 Christoffer Swenning MAI 6.70

3 Max Andersson Tierp 6.63

4 Theodor Barrdahl Kristianstad 6.51

5 Mattias Hjelm Helsingborg 6.46

6 Fabian Revilla Rånäs 6.41

7 Johan Lilja Sundsvall 6.37

8 Noak Ringman Norrköping 6.36

9 Kevin Fankl Ullevi 6.31

10 Adrian Almqvist Hakarpspojk 6.30

 

Stav

1 David Kappelin Örgryte 4.31

2 Andreas Carlsson Ymer 4.26

3 Magnus Jomyr Örgryte 4.25

4 Anton Evertsson Habo 4.00

5 Fredrik Samuelsson Hässelby 3.95

6 Christian Lundström Tureberg 3.76

7 Patric Rodås Ullevi 3.70

8 Johan Knutsson MAI 3.61

9 Gustav Magnusson Orient 3.53

10 Johan Lilja Sundsvall 3.45

 

Tresteg

1 Isak Persson Spårvägen 14.02

2 Andreas Carlsson Ymer 13.69

3 Noak Ringman Norrköping 13.58

4 Fredrik Samuelsson Hässelby 13.43

5 Martin Selin Ullevi 13.27

6 Kevin Fankl Ullevi 13.15

7 Jakob Flisak Ullevi 12.76

8 Niclas Allsing Östersund 12.57

9 Karl Persson Wärnamo 12.56

10 Maximillian DÁlessandro Örgryte 12.50

Oscar Holst Halmstad 12.50

 

110m häck

1 Gustav Magnusson Orient 14.51

2 Linus Boyer Nyköping 14.68

3 Andreas Almlöf Hammarby 14.72

4 Johan Lilja Sundsvall 14.73

5 Fabian Revilla Rånäs 14.93

6 Niclas Svärdling Täby 15.09

7 Fredik Samuelsson Hässelby 15.11

8 Noak Ringman Norrköping 15.12

9 Karl Persson Wärnamo 15.54

10 Wilhelm Wegendal Rundst Täby 15.61

17 Andreas Carlsson Ymer 16.68

 

Diskus

1 Viktor Gardenkrans Öresund 61.15

2 Gustav Liberg Ullevi 48.61

3 Fredrik Samuelsson Hässelby 43.05

4 Johan Lilja Sundsvall 41.28

5 Jean-Christian Zirignon Piteå 41.11

6 Tim Söderqvist Dals-Södra 41.10

7 Victor Hagren Tureberg 39.54

8 Michael Shirafkan-Nejad Göta 38.88

9 Calle Moskuvaara Huddinge 38.84

10 Alexander Persson Tyresö 38.39

22 Andreas Carlsson Ymer 30.33

 

Mångkamp

1 Johan Lilja Sundsvall 6607

2 Fredik Samuelsson Hässelby 6326

3 Andreas Carlsson Ymer 5892

4 Kevin Fankl Ullevi 5885

5 Andreas Almlöf Hammarby 5635

6 Gustav Magnusson Orient 5380

7 Staffan Åkesson Hässleholm 5295

8 Martin Löfblom Hanviken 4893

9 Patrick Malmqvist Helsingborg 4447

 

Inne 11/12  P 17   Höjd

1 Isak Persson Spårvägen 2.06

2 Andreas Carlsson Ymer 2.03

3 Fredrik Samuelsson Hässelby 1.97

4 Marcus Lövgren Luleå 1.96

5 Johan Lilja Sundsvall 1.95

6 Max Andersson Tierp 1.92

7 Filip Danielsson Växjö 1.89

8 Simon Larsson Stenungsund 1.88

9 Carl Lindman Castor 1.86

Gustav Liberg Ullevi 1.86

 

Längd

1 Andreas Carlsson Ymer 6.97

2 Christoffer Swenning MAI 6.56

3 Johan Lilja Sundsvall 6.52

4 Johan Meckbach Täby 6.51

5 Fredrik Samuelsson Hässelby 6.48

6 Noak Ringman Norrköping 6.46

7 Karl Persson Wärnamo 6.36

8 Felix Ericsson Helsingborg 6.32

9 Max Andersson Tierp 6.28

10 Linus Boyer Nyköping 6.27

11 Mattias Hjelm Helsingborg 6.25

Adrian Almqvist Hakarpspojk 6.25

Niclas Alsing Östersund 6.25

 

Stav

1 Magnus Jomyr Örgryte 4.55

2 Andreas Carlsson Ymer 4.54

3 David Kappelin Örgryte 4.50

4 Anton Evertsson Habo 4.16

5 Fredrik Samuelsson Hässelby 4.14

6 Harry Pihl Piteå 4.03

7 Johan Knutsson MAI 3.90

8 Gustav Magnusson Orient 3.55

9 Johan Lilja Sundsvall 3.54

Linus Boyer Nyköping 3.54

 

Tresteg

1 Isak Persson Spårvägen 14.35

2 Andreas Carlsson Ymer 13.88

3 Noak Ringman Norrköping 13.72

4 Fredik Samuelsson Hässelby 13.60

5 Martin Selin Ullevi 13.53

6 Jesper Hellström Hässelby 13.17

7 Isak Sundström Bromma 12.64

8 Niclas Alsing Östersund 12.63

9 Jesper Norén Gefle 12.46

10 Marcus Lövgren Luleå 12.00

 

60mh

1 Andreas Almlöf Hammarby 8.15

2 Gustav Magnusson Orient 8.16

3 Fredrik Samuelsson Hässelby 8.30

4  Linus Boyer Nyköping 8.32

Noak Ringman Norrköping 8.32

Johan Lilja Sundsvall 8.32

7 Fabian Revilla Rånäs 8.35

8 Niclas Svärdling Täby 8.40

9 Karl Persson Wärnamo 8.43

10 Kevin Fankl Ullevi 8.50

13 Andreas Carlsson Ymer 8.68

 

Kula

1 Viktor Gardenkrans Öresund 20.70

2 Gustav Liberg Ullevi 17.07

3 Gabriel Heen Huddinge 16.99

4 Tim Söderqvist Dals-Södra 16.12

5 Erik Hagberg Upsala 15.57

6 Johan Lilja Sundsvall 15.25

7 Alexander Persson Huddinge 15.21

8 Quincy Andersson Eslöv 14.80

9 Fredrik Samuelsson Hässelby 14.39

10 Andreas Almlöf Hammarby 13.83

20 Andreas Carlsson Ymer 12.38

 

Mångkamp

1 Fredrik Samuelsson Hässelby 5224

2 Andreas Carlsson Ymer 5112

3 Johan Lilja Sundsvall 5034

4 Andreas Almlöf Hammarby 4520

5 Linus Boyer Nyköping 4292

6 Dennis Elms-Jansson Huddinge 3883

7 Magnus Jomyr Örgryte 3667

 

Ute -12  P 17   Höjd

1 Andreas Carlsson Ymer 2.13

2 Jonathan Kruse Upsala 2.06

3 Marcus Löfgren Luleå 2.02

Filip Danielsson Växjö 2.02

5 Fredrik Samuelsson Hässelby 1.97

6 Max Andersson Tierp 1.95

7 Staffan Åkesson Hammarby 1.92

Erik Bryngelsson Orient 1.92

9 Carl Lindman Castor 1.90

10 Philip Andersson SOK Träff 1.85

 

Längd

1 Andreas Carlsson Ymer 7.19

2 Fredrik Samuelsson Hässelby 7.05

3 Max Andersson Tierp 6.97

4 Johan Meckbach Täby 6.73

5 Christoffer Swenning MAI 6.65

6 Jonathan Kruse Upsala 6.57

7 Noak Ringman Norrköping 6.54

8 Fabian Revilla Rånäs 6.50

9 Jesper Hellström Hässelby 6.44

10 Linus Boyer Nyköping 6.40

 

Stav

1 Magnus Jomyr Örgryte 4.66

2 David Kappelin Örgryte 4.64

3 Andreas Carlsson Ymer 4.62

4 Fredrik Samuelsson Hässelby 4.32

5 Anton Evertsson Habo 4.20

6 Harry Pihl Piteå 4.12

7 Johan Knutsson MAI 3.82

Linus Boyer Nyköping 3.82

9 Arvid Björemark Rigor 3.62

Johan Lilja Sundsvall 3.62

Andreas Almlöf Hammarby 3.62

 

Tresteg

1 Fredrik Samuelsson Hässelby 14.22

2 Jesper Hellström Hässelby 14.15

3 Andreas Carlsson Ymer 14.05

4 Antonis Dinopoulos Upsala 13.88

5 Martin Selin Ullevi 13.65

6 Jesper Noren Gefle 12.68

7 Ludvig Sjödin Skellefteå 12.55

8 Oscar Holst Halmstad 12.27

9 Johan Meckbach Täby 12.17

 

110mh

1 Gustav Magnusson Orient 14.29

2 Andreas Almlöf Hammarby 14.39

3 Linus Boyer Nyköping 14.46

4 Johan Lilja Sundsvall 14.49

5 Fredrik Samuelsson Hässelby 14.68

6 Noak Ringman Norrköping 14.79

7 Philip Ngwe Mölndal 15.04

8 Felix Norén Katrineholm 15.09

9 Kevin Fankl Ullevi 15.30

10 Oskar Greilert Hanviken 15.52

11 Andreas Carlsson Ymer 15.64

 

Mångkamp

1 Fredrik Samuelsson Hässelby 7398

2 Johan Lilja Sundsvall 7019

3 Andreas Carlsson Ymer 6734

4 Kevin Fankl Ullevi 6229

5 Andreas Almlöf Hammarby 6201

6 Linus Boyer Nyköping 5919

7 Oskar Greilert Hanviken 5605

8 Gabriel Heen Huddinge 5579

9 Jesper Hellström Hässelby 5301

10 Martin Löfblom Hanviken 5277

 

M Höjd

1 Jakob Thorvaldsson Lidingö 2.19

2 Mehdi Alkhatib Hammarby 2.16

3 Stefan Holm Kil 2.14

Emil Svensson Örgryte 2.14

5 Andreas Carlsson Ymer 2.13

6 Fredrik Konradsson Umeå 2.11

7 Fredrik Sangberg Kville 2.09

Erik Liberg Ullevi 2.09

9 Philip Frifelt-Lundqvist Göta 2.08

Yuan-Zhong Wu Växjö 2.08

 

M Längd

1 Michel Torneus Hammarby 8.22

2 Andreas Otterling Örebro 8.03

3 Adam Chiguer Huddinge 7.78

4 Alexander Wittlock Hanviken 7.61

5 Johan Taleus Eskilstuna 7.60

6 Björn Barrefors Hammarby 7.57

7 Fabian Rosenqvist Tjalve 7.51

8 Mattias Sunneborn Spårvägen 7.42

9 David Frykholm Göta 7.40

10 Adam Denguir Lomma 7.23

12 Andreas Carlsson Ymer 7.19

 

Inne -13 P 19    Höjd

1 Andreas Carlsson-95 Ymer 2.14

2 Fredrik Löfgren-94 Lund 2.12

3 Fredrik Konradsson-94 Umeå 2.10

4 Fredrick Ekholm-94 Huddinge 2.09

5 Ali Tepe Gefle-94 2.00

Fredrik Samuelsson-95 Hässelby 2.00

Jonathan Kruse-95 Upsala 2.00

8 Adam Lindhe-94 Lidingö 1.99

9 Jonas Nilsson-94 Habo 1.95

10 Edvin Heggeman-94 Örebro 1.92

 

Längd

1 Adam Denguir-94 Lund 7.41

2 Johan Taléus-94 Eskilstuna 7.32

3 Andreas Carlsson-95 Ymer 7.11

4 Richard Willman-94 Västerås 7.07

5 Fredrick Ekholm-94 Huddinge 6.94

6 Karl Teiffel Mölndal-94 6.79

7 Johan Meckbach Täby-95 6.70

8 Fredrik Samuelsson-95 Hässelby 6.67

9 Kevin Fankl Ullevi-95 6.64

10 Fabian Revilla-95 Rånäs 6.62

 

Stav

1 Melker Svärd-Jacobsson-94 MAI 5.50

2 Magnus Jomyr Örgryte-95 4.90

3 Anders Andreasson Kville-94 4.83

4 Andreas Carlsson Ymer-95 4.75

5 David Kappelin Örgryte-95 4.73

6 Fredrick Ekholm Huddinge-94 4.62

7 Michael Fagö Kalmar-94 4.61

8 Fredrik Samuelsson-95 Hässelby 4.55

9 Anton Evertsson-95 Habo 4.33

10 Rasmus Elfgaard-94 Habo 4.21

 

Tresteg

1 Fredrik Löfgren-94 Lund 14.47

2 Andreas Carlsson-95 Ymer 14.15

3 Jesper Hellström-95 Hässelby 14.02

4 Joel Valdemarsson-94 Göta 13.75

5 Martin Selin-95 Ullevi 13.51

6 Adam Lindhe-94 Lidingö 13.41

7 Noak Ringman-95 Norrköping 13.14

Johan Taléus-94 Eskilstuna 13.14

9 Erik Grundberg-94 Hammarby 13.06

10 Martin Ström-94 Strands 12.98

 

Inne -13 M  Höjd

1 Erik Liberg Ullevi 2.17

2 Philip Frifelt-Lundqvist Göta 2.15

3 Andreas Carlsson Ymer 2.14

4 Daniel Lennartsson Örgryte 2.13

5 Jakob Thorvaldsson Lidingö 2.12

Carl Rönnow Athletique 2.12

Mehdi Alkhatib Hammarby 2.12

Fredrik Löfgren Lund 2.12

9 Jesper Borg Ullevi 2.10

Fredrik Konradsson Umeå 2.10

11 Kristian Olofsson Ymer 2.09

Fredrick Ekholm Huddinge 2.09

 

Längd

1 Michel Torneus Hammarby 8.29

2 Andreas Otterling Örebro 7.65

3 Mattias Sunneborn Spårvägen 7.59

4 Fabian Rosenqvist Tjalve 7.53

5 Adam Denguir Lund 7.41

6 Adam Chiguer Huddinge 7.38

7 Johan Taleus Eskilstuna 7.32

8 Felix Siljebäck-Larsen Västerås 7.28

9 Thobias Nilsson-Montler MAI 7.18

10 Richie Moba Tumba 7.14

11 Andreas Carlsson Ymer 7.11

 

Stav

1 Alhaji Jeng Örgryte 5.62

2 Melker Svärd-Jacobsson MAI 5.50

3 Andreas Duplantis Stål 5.42

4 Erik Thorstensson Spårvägen 5.21

5 Carl Stensson Hellas 5.15

Arvid Lindahl KA 2 5.15

7 Rasmus Carlsson Örebro 5.12

8 Robert Warensjö Nyköping 5.05

9 Per Drageryd Örebro 5.02

10 Simon Assarsson Växjö 5.01

11 Simon Gyllensten Kville 5.00

Björn Johansson Västerås 5.00

13 Dennis Fransson-Bergetoft Örebro 4.91

Filip Gyllensten Kville 4.91

15 Magnus Jomyr Örgryte 4.90

16 Petter Olsson Hässelby 4.86

17 Anders Andreasson Kville 4.83

18 Fabian Rosenqvist Tjalve 4.80

19 Andreas Carlsson Ymer 4.75

Jonathan Eklund Hammarby 4.75

Felix Siljebäck-Larsen Västerås 4.75

 

Tresteg

1 Mattias Ström Örgryte 16.06

2 Moteba Mohammed Hässelby 15.93

3 Erik Ehrlin Ärla 15.29

4 Daniel Lennartsson Örgryte 15.27

5 Anton Andersson Örgryte 15.25

6 Sebastian Ekstrand Mölndal 15.17

7 Mattias Karlsson Västerås 14.85

8 Mattias Sunneborn Spårvägen 14.73

9 Fredrik Löfgren Lund 14.47

10 Erik Martinsson Gefle 14.22

11 Andreas Carlsson Ymer 14.15

 

Ute -13 P 19   Höjd

1 Andreas Carlsson -95 Ymer 2.13

Fredrik Konradsson -94 Umeå 2.13

3 Fredrik Löfgren -94 Lund 2.08

4 Jonathan Kruse -95 Upsala 2.07

5 Fredrick Ekholm -94 Huddinge 2.05

6 Fredrik Samuelsson -95 Hässelby 2.04

7 Ali Tepe -94 Gefle 2.00

8 Isak Persson -95 Spårvägen 1.96

9 Adam Lindhe -94 Lidingö 1.95

10 Jonas Nilsson -94 Habo 1.94

 

Längd

1 Johan Taléus -94 Eskilstuna 7.65

2 Andreas Carlsson -95 Ymer 7.45  7.63w

3 Adam Denguir -94 Lund 7.25

4 Simon Karlén -94 Göta 7.23

5 Fredrick Ekholm -94 Huddinge 7.19

6 Karl Teiffel -94 Mölndal 7.06

Rickard Willman -94 Västerås 7.06

Fredrik Samuelsson -95 Hässelby 7.06

9 Christopher Swenning -95 MAI 6.95

10 Victor Ivarsson -94 Växjö 6.94

 

Stav

1 Melker Svärd Jacobsson -94 MAI 5.50

2 Magnus Jomyr -95 Örgryte 4.83

3 David Kappelin -95 Örgryte 4.67

4 Fredrick Ekholm -94 Huddinge 4.66

5 Andreas Carlsson -95 Ymer 4.56

6 Fredrik Samuelsson -95 Hässelby 4.50

Micael Fagö -94 Kalmar 4.50

8 Anton Evertsson -95 Habo 4.35

9 Johan Knutsson -95 MAI 4.23

10 Rasmus Elfgaard -94 Habo 3.96

 

Ute -13 M   Höjd

1 Mehdi Alkhatib Hammarby 2.15

2 Philip Frifelt Lundqvist Göta 2.14

3 Andreas Carlsson Ymer 2.13

Fredrik Konradsson Umeå 2.13

Marcus Lundqvist Rånäs 2.13

Jakob Thorvaldsson Lidingö 2.13

7 Jesper Borg Ullevi 2.11

8 Erik Liberg Ullevi 2.10

9 Henrik Thoms Hanviken 2.09

Oskar Lundqvist Upsala 2.09

 

Längd

1 Michel Tornéus Hammarby 8.00

2 Johan Taléus Eskilstuna 7.65

3 Andreas Otterling Örebro 7.58

4 Fabian Rosenquist Tjalve 7.52

Adam Chiguer Huddinge 7.52

6 Andreas Carlsson Ymer 7.45  7.63w

7 Mattias Abulu Ullevi 7.43

8 Mattias Sunneborn Spårvägen 7.40

9 Thobias Nilsson Montler MAI 7.37

10 Ritchie Moba Tumba 7.26

 

Inne -14 P19 Höjd

1 Andreas Carlsson Ymer 2.13

2 Fabian Delryd Täby 2.10

3 Henrik Thoms Hanviken 2.06

Isak Persson Spårvägen 2.06

5 Herman Olvik Ullevi 1.98

6 David Kappelin Örgryte 1.95

7 Oskar Greilert Hanviken 1.91

Philip Andersson Träff 1.91

Henning Rydström Hässelby 1.91

10 Erik Bryngelsson Orient 1.85

Kevin Fankl Ullevi 1.85

Adam Nygårds Jacobsson Falun 1.85

 

Stav

1 Magnus Jomyr Örgryte 4.90

2 David Kappelin Örgryte 4.85

3 Carl Ivarsson Örgryte 4.75

4 Andreas Carlsson Ymer 4.72

5 Hannes Burman Skellefteå 4.65

6 Fredrik Samuelsson Hässelby 4.55

Hannes Gidlöf Gefle 4.55

8 Axel Ohlsson Hässelby 4.53

9 Johan Knutsson MAI 4.46

Jonatan Nordh Örgryte 4.46

 

Inne -14 M Höjd

1 Emil Svensson Örgryte 2.18

2 Andreas Carlsson Ymer 2.13

Jacob Thorvaldsson Lidingö 2.13

Philip Frifeldt Lundqvist Göta 2.13

5 Medhi Al-Khatib Hammarby 2.12

Jesper Borg Ullevi 2.12

7 Carl Rönnow Athletique 2.11

8 Fabian Delryd Täby 2.10

9 Arlind Shaluni Norrköping 2.09

10 Erik Liberg Ullevi 2.06

Henrik Thoms Hanviken 2.06

Nils Carlsson Riviera 2.06

Fredrick Ekholm Huddinge 2.06

Isak Persson Spårvägen 2.06

 

Stav

1 Alhai Jeng Örgryte 5.71

2 Melker Svärd Jacobsson MAI 5.65

3 Carl Stensson Hellas 5.25

4 Rasmus Carlsson Örebro 5.15

Simon Gyllensten Kville 5.15

6 Erik Thorstensson Spårvägen 5.12

Simon Assarsson Växjö 5.12

8 Andreas Duplantis Stål 5.08

9 Petter Olsson MAI 5.03

10 Dennis Fransson Bergentoft Örebro 5.00

Elias Palo Haparanda 5.00

12 Per Drageryd Örebro 4.93

13 Magnus Jomyr Örgyte 4.90

14 Martin Kallur Falun 4.85

David Kappelin Örgryte 4.85

16 Marcus Nilsson Högby 4.77

17 Carl Ivarsson Lerum 4.75

18 Jonathan Eklund Hammarby 4.74

19 Andreas Carlsson Ymer 4.72

20 Filip Gyllensten Kville 4.71

 

Ute -14 P19 Höjd

1 Fabian Delryd Täby 2,16

2 Andreas Carlsson Ymer 2,10

3 Henrik Thoms Hanviken 2,09

4 Herman Olvik Ullevi 1,96

5 Fredrik Samuelsson Hässelby 1,94

6 Tobias Nilsson Montler MAI 1,92

7 Jonathan Kruse Uppsala 1,89

8 Erik Martinsson Gävle 1,88

Adam Nygård Jacobsson Falun 1,88

10 Henning Rydström Hässelby 1,87

 

Längd P19 

1 Tobias Nilsson Montler MAI 7,67

2 Andreas Carlsson  Ymer 7,41

3 Max Andersson Tierp 7,39

4 Jesper Hellström Hässelby 7,12

5 Fredrik Samuelsson Hässelby 7,06

6 Kevin Fankl Ullevi 7,01

7 Jesper Frykholm Glanshammar 6,89

8 Marcus Rostmark Märsta 6,83

9 Oskar Greilert Hanviken 6,64

10 Erik Hermelin Lidingö 6,63

 

Stav P19

1 Magnus Jomyr Örgryte 4,95

2 David Kappelin Örgryte 4,92

3 Carl Ivarsson Lerum 4,80

4 Esa Hiltunen Ullevi 4,71

5 Alfred Delfors Norrköping 4,61

6 Fredrik Samuelsson Hässelby 4,60

Anton Evertsson Habo 4,60

Axel Ohlson Hässelby 4,60

9 Andreas Carlsson Ymer 4,56

10 Hannes Burman Skellefteå 4,55

 

Tresteg P19

1 Isak Persson Spårvägen 14,93

2 Jesper Hellström Hässelby 14,64

3 Antonis Dinopoulos Upsala 14,50

4 Andreas Carlsson Ymer 14,05

5 Jonathan Persgården Kongahälla 14,04

6 Martin Selin Ullevi 13,87

7 Manne Persson Hammarby 13,45

Gustav Noren Upsala 13,45

9 Erik Martinsson Gävle 13,43

10 Jesper Frykholm Glanshammar 13,21

 

Ute -14 Höjd M 

1 Emil Svensson Örgryte 2,19

2 Mehdi Alkhatib Hammarby 2,16

Fabian Delryd Täby 2,16

4 Jesper Borg Ullevi 2,14

5 Jakob Thorvaldsson Lidingö 2,11

Philip Frifeldt Lundqvist Göta 2,11

7 Andreas Carlsson Ymer 2,10

Oskar Lundqvist Upsala 2,10

9 Adam Chiguer Spårvägen 2,09

Henrik Thoms Hanviken 2,09

 

Längd M

1 Michel Torneus Hammarby 8,09

2 Andreas Otterling Örebro 7,76

3 Alexander Wittlock Spårvägen 7,72

4 Thobias Nilsson Montler MAI 7,67

5 Fabian Rosenqvist Tjalve 7,51

6 Andreas Carlsson Ymer 7,41

7 Max Andersson Tierp 7,39

Johan Taleus Eskilstuna 7,39

9 Adam Chiguer Spårvägen 7,38

10 Ritchie Moba Hammarby 7,33

 

Inne -15 Höjd M

1 Andreas Carlsson Ymer 2,18  

Emil Svensson Örgryte 2,18

Mehdi Alkhatib Hammarby 2,18

4 Jesper Borg Ullevi 2,15

Otto Brinkman Spårvägen 2,15

6 Adam Chiguer Spårvägen 2,11

Yuan-Zhong Wu Växjö 2,11

8 Fabian Delryd Täby 2,10

9 Jacob Thorvaldsson Lidingö 2,08

10 Oskar Lundqvist Upsala 2,07

 

Ute -15 Höjd M

1 Andreas Carlsson Ymer 2,20

2 Mehdi Al-khatib Hammarby 2,18

3 Fabian Delryd Täby 2,17

4 Fredrik Löfgren Lund 2,14

5 Oskar Lundqvist Upsala 2,13

6 Philip Frifelt Lundqvist Göta 2,12

7 Jacob Thorvaldsson Lidingö 2,11

8 Jesper Borg Ullevi 2,09

Fredrik Sangberg Kville 2,09

10 Adam Chiguer Spårvägen 2,08   

 

Inne -15/16 Höjd M22

1 Andreas Carlsson Ymer 2,13

2 Fredrick Ekholm Huddinge 2,05

3 Fredrik Samuelsson Hässelby 2,01

Herman Olvik Ullevi 2,01

5 Olle Willsund Högby 1,98

Adam Lindhe Lidingö 1,98

7 Oscar Söderbergh Ullevi 1,94

8 Edvin Haggeman Örebro 1,91

9 Niklas Karlsson Finspång 1,90

10 Rasmus Elfgaard Habo 1,87

 

Längd M22

1 Tobias Nilsson Montler MAI 7,73

2 Johan Taleus Eskilstuna 7,54

3 Fredrik Samuelsson Hässelby 7,47

4 Andreas Carlsson Ymer 7,37

5 Jesper Hellström Hässelby 7,30

6 Rickard Willman Västerås 7,25

7 Fredrick Ekholm Huddinge 7,00

8 Kevin Fankl Ullevi 6,98

9 Artur Engström Örgryte 6,96

10 Oskar Nilsson Skellefteå 6,87

 

Stav M22

1 David Kappelin Örgryte 5,01

  2 Andreas Carlsson Ymer 5,00

3 Esa Hiltunen Ullevi 4,90

4 Carl Ivarsson Örgryte 4,77

5 Michael Fagö Kalmar 4,72

6 Fredrik Samuelsson Hässelby 4,66

7 Fredrick Ekholm Huddinge 4,54

8 Rasmus Elfgaard Habo 4,44

9 Niklas Karlsson Finspång 4,30

10 Kevin Fankl 4,24

 

Tresteg M22

1 Jesper Hellström Hässelby 15,18

  2 Andreas Carlsson Ymer 14,63

3 Artur Engström Örgryte 14,40

4 Joel Thölix Karlskrona 13,91

5 Gustav Noren Upsala 13,55

6 Oscar Söderbergh Ullevi 13,35

7 David Elvingsson Hellas 13,29

8 Manne Persson Hammarby 13,23

9 Niklas Alsing Östersund 12,89

10 Simon Averin Markström Hammarby 12,82

 

10-kamp M22

1 Fredrik Samuelsson 5622p

2 Fredrick Ekholm 5308p

  3 Andreas Carlsson 5259p

4 Rasmus Elfgaard 4873p

5 Niklas Karlsson 4850p

6 Kevin Fankl 4440p

7 Axel Ohlson 4361p

 

Höjd M

1 Emil Svensson Örgryte 2,20

2 Mehdi Alkhatib Hammarby 2,16

  3 Andreas Carlsson Ymer 2,13

Philip Frifelt Lundqvist 2,13

5 Filip Björklund Upsala 2,07

6 Yan Zhong Wu Växjö 2,06

7 Simon Wiklund Falköping 2,05

Simon Larsson Ymer 2,05

Fredrick Ekholm Huddinge 2,05

10 Oskar Lundqvist Upsala 2,04

 

Längd M

1 Andreas Otterling Örebro 8,12

2 Michel Torneus Hammarby 7,87

3 Tobias Nilsson Montler 7,73

4 Johan Taleus Eskilstuna 7,54

5 Fredrik Samuelsson Hässelby 7,47

6 Andreas Carlsson Ymer 7,37

7 Jesper Hellström Hässelby 7,30

8 Fabian Rosenqvist Tjalve 7,27

9 Patrik Hjort Västerås 7,26

10 Rickard Willman Västerås 7,25

 

Stav M

1 Mondo Duplantis Stål 5,50

2 Erik Thorstensson Spårvägen 5,31

3 Carl Stensson Hellas 5,27

4 Simon Gyllensten Kville 5,20

5 Filip Gyllensten Kville 5,17

Rasmus Carlsson Örebro 5,17

7 David Kappelin Örgryte 5,01

  8 Andreas Carlsson Ymer 5,00

9 Elias Palo Haparanda 4,90

Esa Hiltunen Ullevi 4,90

 

Tresteg M

1 Erik Ehrlin Hammarby 15,77

2 Moteba Mohammed Hässelby 15,54

3 Jesper Hellström Hässelby 15,18

4 Daniel Lennartsson Örgryte 15,13

5 Mattias Ström Örgryte 15,06

6 Christoffer Pool Wiklund Falköping 14,95

  7 Andreas Carlsson Ymer 14,63

8 Artur Engström Örgryte 14,40

9 Erik Olsson Örgryte 14,35

10 Marcus Nyberg MAI 14,28

 

10-kamp M

1 Petter Olsson Hässelby 5837p

2 Fredrik Samuelsson Hässelby 5622p

3 Fredrick Ekholm Huddinge 5308p

4 Rasmus Carlsson Örebro 5273p

5 Andreas Carlsson Ymer 5259p

6 Daniel Lennartsson Örgryte 5106p

7 Rasmu Elfgaard Habo 4873p

8 Niklas Karlsson Finspång 4850p

9 Oliwer Åstrand Örgryte 4600p

10 Erik Olsson Örgryte 4544p

 

Ute -16 Höjd M

1 Jakob Thorvaldsson Lidingö 2,20

2 Andreas Carlsson Ymer 2,17

3 Mehdi Khatib Hammarby 2,16

4 Emil Svensson Örgryte 2,14

Philip Frifeldt Lundqvist 2,14

6 Yuan-Zhong Wu Växjö 2,13

7 Oskar Lundqvist Uppsala 2,11

Fabian Delryd Täby 2,11

Simon Wiklund Wilske 2,11

10 Filip Björklund Uppsala 2,10

 

Längd M

1 Michel Torneus Hammarby 8,44

2 Andreas Carlsson Ymer 7,65

3 Fabian Rosenqvist Tjalve 7,52

4 Fredrik Samuelsson Hässelby 7,50

5 Johan Taleus Eskilstuna 7,49

Tobias Nilsson Montler MAI 7,49

7 Patric Hjort Västerås 7,40

8 Elias Martinsson Brattås 7,39

9 Jesper Hellström Hässelby 7,38

10 Adam Chiguer Spårvägen 7,28

 

Stav M22

1 Melker Svärd Jacobsson MAI 5,70

2 David Kappelin Örgryte 5,10

3 Michel Fagö Kalmar 4,93

4 Andreas Carlsson Ymer 4,80

Esa Hiltunen Ullevi 4,80

6 Fredrik Samuelsson Hässelby 4,70

7 Fredrick Ekholm Huddinge 4,61

8 Niklas Karlsson Finspång 4,60

9 Alfred Delefors Tjalve 4,47

10 Kevin Fankl Ullevi 4,40

 

Höjd M22

1 Andreas Carlsson Ymer 2,17

2 Fabian Delryd Täby 2,11

3 Fredrik Löfgren Lund 2,09

4 Fredrik Samuelsson Hässelby 2,07

5 Henrik Thoms Göta 2,05

6 Adam Lindhe Lidingö 2,03

7 Fredrick Ekholm Huddinge 2,00

8 Johan Taleus Eskilstuna 1,95

9 Kevin Fankl Ullevi 1,90

10 Olle Willsund Högby 1,89

 

Längd M22

1 Andreas Carlsson Ymer 7,65

2 Fredrik Samuelsson Hässelby 7,50

3 Johan Taleus Eskilstuna 7,49

Tobias Nilsson Montler 7,49

5 Jesper Hellström Hässelby 7,38

6 Rikard Willman Västerås 7,20

7 Fredrick Ekholm Huddinge 7,08

8 Max Andersson Uppsala 6,93

9 Tobias Jonsson Orient 6,93

10 Kevin Fankl Ullevi 6,89

 

Tresteg M22 

1 Simon Karlen Göta 15,28

2 Jesper Hellström Hässelby 15,07

3 Antonis Dinopoulos Uppsala 14,81

4 Artur Engström Örgryte 14,80

5 Andreas Carlsson Ymer 14,45

6 Niklas Alsing Östersund 14,20

7 Eric Hallqvist Östersund 13,88

Jonathan Persgården Ullevi 13,88

9 Ludwig Sjödin Skellefteå 13,15

10 Manne Persson Hammarby 12,93

 

Inne -16/17

Höjd M

1 Fabian Delryd Täby 2,25

2 Andreas Carlsson Ymer 2,17

3 Philip Frifeldt Lundqvist Mölndal 2,11

4 Yuan-Zhong Wu Växjö 2,10

5 Simon Wiklund Wilske 2,07

6 Mattias Green Säffle 2,06

7 Jacob Thorvaldsson Lidingö 2,05

Carl Af Forselles Hellas 2,05

9 Robin Jacobsson Ullevi 2,04

Simon Larsson Ymer 2,04

 

Längd M

1 Michel Torneus Hammarby 8,08

2 Tobias Nilsson Montler MAI 7,61

3 Jesper Hellström Hässelby 7,52

4 Andreas Carlsson Ymer 7,50

5 Fredrik Samuelsson Hässelby 7,40

6 Johan Taleus Eskilstuna 7,32

7 Dennis Eriksson Falun 7,20

8 Adam Chiguer Spårvägen 7,19

9 Emil Bergqvist Örebro 7,13

10 Artur Engström Örgryte 7,10

 

Höjd M22

1 Fabian Delryd Täby 2,25

2 Andreas Carlsson Ymer 2,17

3 Fredrik Samuelsson Hässelby 2,03

4 Henrik Thoms Göta 2,01

5 Simon Throgen Göta 2,00

6 Teodor Söderberg Ullevi 1,92

7 Oskar Nilsson Skellefteå 1,90

8 Sebastian Ruthström Spårvägen 1,90

9 Kevin Fankl Ullevi 1,88

10 Niklas Karlsson Finspång 1,85

 

Längd M22

1 Thobias Nilsson Montler MAI 7,61

2 Jesper Hellström Hässelby 7,52

3 Andreas Carlsson Ymer 7,50

4 Fredrik Samuelsson Hässelby 7,40

5 Artur Engström Örgryte 7,10

6 Elias Martinsson Mölndal 6,99

7 Kevin Fankl Ullevi 6,97

8 Oskar Nilsson Skellefteå 6,91

9 Jonathan Marklund Skellefteå 6,90

10 Tobias Jonsson Orient 6,79

 

Stav M22

1 Fredrik Samuelsson Hässelby 5,00

2 David Kappelin Örgryte 4,92

3 Andreas Carlsson Ymer 4,87

4 Esa Hiltunen Ullevi 4,76

5 Carl Ivarsson Lerum 4,60

Niklas Karlsson Finspång 4,60

7 Alfred Delefors Tjalve 4,50

8 Kevin Fankl Ullevi 4,43

9 Anton Sjöström Umeå 4,18

10 Gustav Kullman Tureberg 3,80

Joel Thölix KA2 3,80

 

Ute -17 

Längd M

1 Michel Torneus Hammarby 8,30

2 Tobias Nilsson Montler MAI 8,04

3 Andreas Otterling Lidingö 7,88

4 Andreas Carlsson Ymer 7,73

5 Jesper Hellström Hässelby 7,51

6 Fredrik Samuelsson Hässelby 7,50

7 Artur Engström Örgryte 7,47

8 Erik Erhlin Hammarby 7,43

9 Adam Chiguer Spårvägen 7,38

10 Oliwer Dainelsson Ullevi 7,30

 

M Stav

1 Armand Duplantis Upsala 5,90

2 Melker Svärd Jacobsson Örgryte 5,55

3 Oscar Jansson Ullevi 5,31

4 Carl Stensson Hellas 5,30

5 Rasmus Carlsson Örebro 5,10

6 Fredrik Samuelsson Hässelby 5,00

7 Marcus Nilsson Högby 4,94

8 David Kappelin Örgryte 4,93

9 Michael Fagö Kalmar 4,90

10 Andreas Carlsson Ymer 4,85

 

M Höjd 

1 Fabian Delryd Täby 2,22

2 Jakob Thorvaldsson Lidingö 2,16

3 Philip Frifeldt Lundqvist Mölndal 2,12

3 Oskar Lundqvist Upsala 2,12

5 Fredrik Löfgren Lund 2,11

6 Andreas Carlsson Ymer 2,08

6 Otto Brinkman Spårvägen 2,08

8 Carl Af Forselles Hellas 2,07

9 Filip Björklund Upsala 2,06

9 Simon Wiklund Wilske 2,06

 

M22 Längd 

1 Tobias Nilsson Montler MAI 8,04

2 Andreas Carlsson Ymer 7,73

3 Jesper Hellström Hässelby 7,51

4 Fredrik Samuelsson Hässelby 7,50

5 Artur Engström Örgryte 7,47

6 Daniel Örevik Visby Gute 7,26

7 Max Andersson Upsala 7,14

8 Sebastian Ruthström Spårvägen 7,11

8 Kevin Fankl Ullevi 7,11

8 Felix Ericsson Helsingborg 7,11

 

M22 Stav

1 Fredrik Samuelsson Hässelby 5,00

2 David Kappelin Örgryte 4,93

3 Andreas Carlsson Ymer 4,85

4 Sebastian Ruthström Spårvägen 4,70

5 Kevin Fankl Ullevi 4,62

6 Niklas Karlsson Finspång 4,57

7 Andreas Gustafsson Falun 4,32

8 Gustav Kullman Tureberg 3,74

9 Anton Sjöström Umeå 3,70

10 Hannes Gidlöf Gefle 3,40

 

M22 Höjd  

1 Fabian Delryd Täby 2,22

2 Oskar Lundqvist Upsala 2,12

3 Andreas Carlsson Ymer 2,08

3 Otto Brinkman Spårvägen 2,08

5 Herman Olvik Ullevi 2,04

6 Henrik Thoms Göta 2,03

6 Fredrik Samuelsson Hässelby 2,03

8 Sebastian Ruthström Spårvägen 2,00

9 Andreas Gustafsson Falun 1,97

10 Simon Thronen Göta 1,96